Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Walk-Thru Bath

Showing 1 - 24 of 27
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #25H2490
    Mill Bay
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    Wildwood rebate
    Previous Next
    Stock #25H2490
    Mill Bay
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    • 23ft long
    • 4,879 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Bunkhouse
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $36,938
    • List Price: $48,655
    • Save: $11,717
    Payments From: $305 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Wildwood rebate
  2. Stock #25H2491
    Sidney
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    Wildwood rebate
    Previous Next
    Stock #25H2491
    Sidney
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    • 23ft long
    • 4,879 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Bunkhouse
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $36,938
    • List Price: $48,655
    • Save: $11,717
    Payments From: $305 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Wildwood rebate
  3. Stock #Q18B0058
    Port Alberni
    $5,000 Price Reduction !!!!!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #Q18B0058
    Port Alberni
    $5,000 Price Reduction !!!!!!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,857 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $39,777
    • List Price: $44,900
    • Discount: $5,123
    Payments From: $390 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
  4. Stock #M22C1437
    Courtenay
    If you’re looking for a family trailer with a smarter layout than most bunkhouses—this 2022 Grand Design Transcend Xplor 251BH is one you’ve got to see!
    Consignment
    Previous Next
    Consignment
    Stock #M22C1437
    Courtenay
    • 31ft long
    • 6,700 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $39,995
    • List Price: $41,995
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $337 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Consignment
  5. Stock #26H2752
    Courtenay
    Previous Next
    Stock #26H2752
    Courtenay
    • 25ft long
    • 4,647 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Rear Living Area
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $41,990
    • List Price: $47,599
    • Save: $5,609
    Payments From: $346 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
  6. Stock #26H2753
    Port Alberni
    Previous Next
    Stock #26H2753
    Port Alberni
    • 25ft long
    • 4,740 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Rear Living Area
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $41,990
    • List Price: $47,599
    • Save: $5,609
    Payments From: $346 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
  7. Stock #22H1831
    Mill Bay
    DEAL OF THE DAY !!!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #22H1831
    Mill Bay
    DEAL OF THE DAY !!!!
    • 28ft long
    • 4,540 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $43,038
    • List Price: $67,764
    • Discount: $24,726
    Payments From: $362 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
  8. Stock #25H2449
    Parksville
    MAY OPEN HOUSE -- WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    Wildwood rebate
    Previous Next
    Stock #25H2449
    Parksville
    MAY OPEN HOUSE -- WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    • 28ft long
    • 6,084 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $44,938
    • List Price: $60,971
    • Save: $16,033
    Payments From: $371 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Wildwood rebate
  9. Stock #25H2450
    Sidney
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    Wildwood rebate
    Previous Next
    Stock #25H2450
    Sidney
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    • 28ft long
    • 6,197 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $44,938
    • List Price: $60,971
    • Save: $16,033
    Payments From: $371 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Wildwood rebate
  10. Stock #25H2453
    Courtenay
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    Wildwood rebate
    Previous Next
    Stock #25H2453
    Courtenay
    MAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
    • 28ft long
    • 6,196 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $47,488
    • List Price: $60,971
    • Save: $13,483
    Payments From: $392 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Wildwood rebate
  11. Stock #M19C1439
    Courtenay
    Limited time
    Previous Next
    Consignment
    Stock #M19C1439
    Courtenay
    • 27ft long
    • 4,390 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $49,995
    • List Price: $59,995
    • Discount: $10,000
    Payments From: $472 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
    Limited time
  12. Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 5,689 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Open House Sale Price: $57,838
    • List Price: $75,290
    • Save: $17,452
    Payments From: $477 /mo.
    Request More Info View Details »
Showing 1 - 24 of 27
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Arbutus RV & Marine Sales Ltd. is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. *Payments based on taxes plus 10% down or equivalent trade at a rate of 8.99% over 520 bi-weekly payments. Total price excluding Doc fee of $495 and taxes, includes freight. O.A.C. DLR#'s - Sidney: 30334; Mill Bay: 8996; Nanaimo: 9820; Parksville: 41840; Port Alberni: 30389; Courtenay: 26694

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.