Travel Trailers - Murphy Bed
Travel Trailer
-
-
Stock #26H2699CourtenayStock #26H2699Courtenay
- Open House Sale Price: $34,490
- List Price: $39,929
- Save: $5,439
Payments From: $284 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #26H2576Mill BayMAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFFStock #26H2576Mill BayMAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
- Open House Sale Price: $36,938
- List Price: $44,176
- Save: $7,238
Payments From: $305 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
- Open House Sale Price: $36,998
- List Price: $40,890
- Discount: $3,892
Payments From: $312 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #24H2374Mill BayStock #24H2374Mill Bay
- Open House Sale Price: $39,938
- List Price: $61,195
- Save: $21,257
Payments From: $329 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #17C1957ACourtenayStock #17C1957ACourtenay
-
Stock #26H2540SidneyStock #26H2540Sidney
- Open House Sale Price: $41,490
- List Price: $48,077
- Save: $6,587
Payments From: $342 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #25H2587SidneyStock #25H2587Sidney
- Open House Sale Price: $42,638
- List Price: $52,529
- Save: $9,891
Payments From: $352 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #24C1992Mill BayConsignmentStock #24C1992Mill Bay
-
Stock #26H2703Port AlberniMAY OPEN HOUSE -- WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFFStock #26H2703Port AlberniMAY OPEN HOUSE -- WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
- Open House Sale Price: $42,990
- List Price: $48,492
- Save: $5,502
Payments From: $355 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #26H2704NanaimoMAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFFStock #26H2704NanaimoMAY OPEN HOUSE WILDWOOD REBATE $1500 OFF
- Open House Sale Price: $42,990
- List Price: $48,492
- Save: $5,502
Payments From: $355 /mo.Request More Info View Details » -
Stock #26H2683SidneyStock #26H2683Sidney
- Open House Sale Price: $44,990
- List Price: $51,135
- Save: $6,145
Payments From: $371 /mo.Request More Info View Details »
Arbutus RV & Marine Sales Ltd. is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. *Payments based on taxes plus 10% down or equivalent trade at a rate of 8.99% over 520 bi-weekly payments. Total price excluding Doc fee of $495 and taxes, includes freight. O.A.C. DLR#'s - Sidney: 30334; Mill Bay: 8996; Nanaimo: 9820; Parksville: 41840; Port Alberni: 30389; Courtenay: 26694